Hintere Reihe von links: Cheftrainer Claus-Dieter Wollitz, Spielanalyst Tobias Röder, Mannschaftsleiter André Rohbock, Torwarttrainer Anton Wittmann, Praktikant Marvin-Gordon Jahn, Fitnesstrainer Tim Schneider, Sportlicher Leiter Maximilian Zimmer, Physiotherapeut Bastian Rost
Mittlere Reihe von links: Shawn Kauter, Niclas Erlbeck, Jan Koch, Elias Bethke, Toni Stahl, Corbinian Moye, Matthias Rahn, Jonas Böhmert, Maximilian Pronichev, Erik Engelhardt, Max Kremer
Vordere Reihe von links: Axel Borgmann, Niklas Geisler, Tobias Eisenhuth, Arnel Kujovic, Theo Harz, Janik Mäder, Joshua Putze, Jonas Hildebrandt, Tobias Hasse, Jonas Hofmann
Es fehlt: Malcolm Badu
Torwart
1
Toni
Stahl
Details
12
Elias
Bethke
Details
31
Corbinian
Moye
Details
Abwehr
20
Axel
Borgmann
Details
24
Jan
Koch
Details
26
Jonas
Böhmert
Details
3
Shawn
Kauter
Details
4
Matthias
Rahn
Details
Mittelfeld
14
Tobias
Hasse
Details
16
Arnel
Kujovic
Details
17
Jonas
Hildebrandt
Details
19
Niklas
Geisler
Details
21
Tobias
Eisenhuth
Details
22
Niclas
Erlbeck
Details
23
Malcolm
Badu
Details
27
Janik
Mäder
Details
6
Jonas
Hofmann
Details
8
Joshua
Putze
Details
Angriff
10
Maximilian
Pronichev
Details
18
Erik
Engelhardt
Details
33
Theo
Harz
Details
7
Max
Kremer
Details
Trainer und Funktionsteam
TR
Claus-Dieter
Wollitz
Details
SL
Maximilian
Zimmer
Details
A
Tobias
Röder
Details
TT
Anton
Wittmann
Details
FT
Tim
Schneider
Details
ML
André
Rohbock
Details
PH
Bastian
Rost
Details
P
Marvin-Gordon
Jahn
Details
Medizinische Abteilung
MA
Dr. Hartmut
Thamke
Details
MA
Dr. Andreas
Koch
Details
Zugänge 2021/22
Shawn Kauter (Berliner Ak 07)
Joshua Putze (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
Jonas Hildebrandt (Rot-Weiss Essen)
Corbinian Moye (Leihende | VfB Krieschow)
Maximilian Pronichev (Rot-Weiss Essen)
Erik Engelhardt (F.C.Hansa Rostock)
Malcolm Badu (Spartak Moskau)
Abgänge 2021/22
Rico Gladrow (Tennis Borussia Berlin)
Felix Geisler (VfB Krieschow)
Felix Brügmann (VSG Altglienicke)
Florian Brügmann (BSG Chemie Leipzig)
Tim Stawecki (Brandenburger SC Süd)
Marcel Hoppe (FC Carl Zeiss Jena)
Dominik Pelivan (Chemnitzer FC)
Mario Crnicki (Ziel unbekannt)
Adrian Jarosch (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)
Iven Löffler (FC 1910 Lößnitz)
Nils Stettin (Sportfreunde Lotte)
Patrick Storb (Heider SV)
Yanik Frick (Ziel unbekannt)
Jeremy Postelt (FSV Union Fürstenwalde)